Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SKYSCANNER LIMITED

Company number 04217916

Registered office address
Floor 11, Regent's Place, 338 Euston Road, London, United Kingdom, NW1 3BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58290 - Other software publishing
Previous company names
Name Period
SOLUTIONS 4 DOTNET LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 11 Jul 2003