WCPHD SERVICE AGENTS LIMITED

Company number 04217708

Registered office address
Joe Pillman, Wilmerhale, 49 Park Lane, London, United Kingdom, W1K 1PS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2022
due by 30 May 2022

Last statement dated 16 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HD SERVICE AGENTS LIMITED 30 Apr 2003 - 17 Jun 2005
BHD SERVICE AGENTS LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 30 Apr 2003