Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

REAL WORLD GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04217644

Registered office address
2 The Calls, Leeds, England, LS2 7JU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 May 2023
due by 30 May 2023

Last statement dated 16 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
LEADERSHIP RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 23 Oct 2006