GRAINGER (CLAPHAM) LIMITED

Company number 04217612

Registered office address
Citygate, Saint James Boulevard, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4JE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2022
due by 16 August 2022

Last statement dated 2 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DWSCO 2175 LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 04 Sep 2001