MISYS CORPORATE DIRECTOR LIMITED

Company number 04217573

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 May 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TYRELIGHT LIMITED 16 May 2001 - 14 Jun 2002