GHH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04216917

Registered office address
Third Floor One London Square, Cross Lanes, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU1 1UN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2022
due by 29 May 2022

Last statement dated 15 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
SAHARA GROVENOR HOUSE HOSPITALITY LIMITED 07 Jan 2011 - 14 Jul 2017
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 11 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 07 Jan 2011