PIKE INVESTMENT UK LIMITED

Company number 04216841

Registered office address
88 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7QF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 April 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RBS HOTEL INVESTMENTS NO 5 LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 07 Jul 2010