Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SATCHWELL SQUARE (LEAMINGTON SPA) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 04216509

Registered office address
29 Warwick Row, Coventry, England, CV1 1DY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
15 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 May 2023
due by 29 May 2023

Last statement dated 15 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OAKS (OSBALDWICK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 14 Jun 2001 - 12 Jul 2001
THE OAKS (YORK) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 15 May 2001 - 14 Jun 2001