Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ACRE INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04215916

Registered office address
16 Great Queen Street, Covent Garden, London, United Kingdom, WC2B 5AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2023
due by 14 June 2023

Last statement dated 31 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ACRE 469 LIMITED 14 May 2001 - 10 Mar 2022