INEOS GROUP HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04215862

Registered office address
Hawkslease, Chapel Lane, Lyndhurst, Hampshire, SO43 7FG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2021
due by 30 April 2021

Last statement dated 19 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
INEOS GROUP HOLDINGS PLC 14 May 2001 - 10 Feb 2011