SG HEALTH SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04215291

Registered office address
58 Mosley Street, Manchester, England, M2 3HZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 May 2022
due by 25 May 2022

Last statement dated 11 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MOBILE DOCTORS SOLUTIONS LIMITED 02 Jun 2008 - 16 Mar 2021
MOBILE DOCTORS HOLDINGS LIMITED 27 Nov 2001 - 02 Jun 2008
SECKLOE 81 LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 27 Nov 2001