OXFORD HOTEL VENTURES (IMPERIAL WHARF) LIMITED

Company number 04215209

Registered office address
2nd Floor 167-169 Great Portland Street, London, England, W1W 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2022
due by 18 April 2022

Last statement dated 4 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
OXFORD HOTEL VENTURES IMPERIAL WHARF LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 15 May 2001