Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ATG MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04215171

Registered office address
2nd Floor, Alexander House Church Path, Woking, Surrey, GU21 6EJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 May 2023
due by 1 June 2023

Last statement dated 18 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93290 - Other amusement and recreation activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PETER WILSON THEATRE LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 25 May 2005