Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FLOORING SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 04214163

Registered office address
Unit 5/6 Orpington Trade Centre, Murray Road, Orpington, Kent, BR5 3SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 May 2023
due by 24 May 2023

Last statement dated 10 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BODIGIAN HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Oct 2001 - 22 Mar 2012
FISEPA 129 LIMITED 10 May 2001 - 16 Oct 2001