CAPITAL QUIZMASTER LTD.

Company number 04212300

Registered office address
28 Lee Park, Blackheath, London, SE3 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2021
due by 28 February 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 May 2022
due by 22 May 2022

Last statement dated 8 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TIGERHEAD LTD. 08 May 2001 - 28 Sep 2001