Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

GEOPOLITICAL SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 04210619

Registered office address
Station House, North Street, Havant, Hampshire, PO9 1QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 May 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2023
due by 31 July 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 May 2024
due by 9 June 2024

Last statement dated 26 May 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL GEOPOLITICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED 03 May 2001 - 04 May 2004