Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ALLENSONS MORTGAGE ADVISORS LIMITED

Company number 04207946

Registered office address
Albany House, 14 Shute End, Wokingham, England, RG40 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2023
due by 30 September 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 April 2024
due by 14 May 2024

Last statement dated 30 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64922 - Activities of mortgage finance companies
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLENSONS INDEPENDENT MORTGAGE ADVISORS LIMITED 30 Apr 2001 - 16 Apr 2002