Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PATIENTFIRST (HINCKLEY) LIMITED

Company number 04207580

Registered office address
5th Floor Burdett House 15-16, Buckingham Street, London, United Kingdom, WC2N 6DU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 June 2023
due by 21 June 2023

Last statement dated 7 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
JPH (HINCKLEY) LIMITED 28 Feb 2002 - 08 Apr 2004
HEALTHCARE PROPERTY (HINCKLEY) LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 28 Feb 2002