ENERGY NETWORKS LIMITED

Company number 04207088

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9999 - Dormant company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRAMEPART LIMITED 27 Apr 2001 - 27 Sep 2001