LIFE TV LIMITED

Company number 04206771

Registered office address
16 Old Bailey, London, EC4M 7EG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 November 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPLECO 528 LIMITED 26 Apr 2001 - 23 May 2001