COMPANY PRODUCTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04206278

Registered office address
Berkshire House, 168-173 High Holborn, London, WC1V 7AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 May 2021
due by 28 May 2021

Last statement dated 14 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59113 - Television programme production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PAPER PLANE LIMITED 26 Apr 2001 - 27 Nov 2001