ALL BEING WELL LIMITED

Company number 04205368

Registered office address
Graham Wason, Cossington Park Middle Road, Cossington, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA7 8LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 April 2021
due by 9 May 2021

Last statement dated 25 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
DIVERSECONCEPT LIMITED 25 Apr 2001 - 18 Feb 2003