MISYS EAGLEYE LIMITED

Company number 04205366

Registered office address
One Kingdom Street, Paddington, London, United Kingdom, W2 6BL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7222 - Other software consultancy and supply
Previous company names
Name Period
EAGLEYE SOLUTIONS LIMITED 25 Apr 2001 - 18 Nov 2002