CRAEGMOOR GROUP (NO.5) LIMITED

Company number 04204571

Registered office address
Fifth Floor, 80 Hammersmith Road, London, W14 8UD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 April 2021
due by 8 May 2021

Last statement dated 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CRAEGMOOR LIMITED 12 Jul 2001 - 30 Oct 2009
DE FACTO 932 LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 12 Jul 2001