Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CGI VICTORIA SQUARE NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 04204475

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2024
due by 31 December 2024

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 April 2024
due by 8 May 2024

Last statement dated 24 April 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MDC VICTORIA SQUARE NOMINEES LIMITED 13 Sep 2001 - 08 Jul 2004
DE FACTO 938 LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 13 Sep 2001