SP(ACE) SPA AND LIFESTYLE LIMITED

Company number 04204311

Registered office address
C/o Tbw Accountancy Limited, E3 The Premier Centre, Abbey Park, Romsey, SO51 9DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 February 2022
due by 22 February 2022

Last statement dated 8 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
(SPA)CE SPAR AND LIFESTYLE LIMITED 02 Mar 2007 - 15 May 2007
FWD LIMITED 28 Aug 2002 - 02 Mar 2007
ARLABROOK LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 28 Aug 2002