Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PSD CODAX LIMITED

Company number 04204089

Registered office address
C/O Bryan Cave Leighton Paisner Llp Governor's House, 5 Laurence Pountney Hill, London, England, EC4R 0BR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 24 April 2022
due by 8 May 2022

Last statement dated 24 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26512 - Manufacture of electronic industrial process control equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
PROGRAMMABLE SYSTEMS DESIGN LIMITED 24 Apr 2001 - 19 Apr 2018