Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CHIVELSTON BUILDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04203463

Registered office address
C/O The Hay Group, Berkeley House Dix's Field, Exeter, Devon, EX1 1PZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 April 2023
due by 7 May 2023

Last statement dated 23 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
COINPEAK LIMITED 23 Apr 2001 - 15 Apr 2014