EAST ROAD PCT & COURIER (WEST LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 04203085

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 16 March 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 53201 - Licensed carriers
Previous company names
Name Period
LEWIS DAY TRANSPORT (WEST LONDON) LIMITED 21 Sep 2001 - 28 Nov 2011
A.N.T. EXPRESS LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 21 Sep 2001