LIVITY LIMITED

Company number 04202600

Registered office address
Unit 11 Piano House, 9 Brighton Terrace, London, SW9 8DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 July 2021
due by 4 August 2021

Last statement dated 21 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
EASTERNTRADE LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 18 May 2001