DTE BUSINESS ADVISERS LIMITED

Company number 04202581

Registered office address
The Exchange, 5 Bank Street, Bury, BL9 0DN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 April 2022
due by 4 May 2022

Last statement dated 20 April 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DTE BUSINESS ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 20 Apr 2001 - 15 May 2012