Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BM STAINLESS STEEL DRAINS LIMITED

Company number 04201121

Registered office address
Unit 4, Station Road Industrial Estate, Tadcaster, North Yorkshire, LS24 9SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 December 2022
due by 9 January 2023

Last statement dated 26 December 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BLUCHER (UK) LIMITED 18 Apr 2001 - 26 Apr 2001