Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ZEPHER UK LIMITED

Company number 04200139

Registered office address
31 Grange Street, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, ST6 2JH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2022
due by 28 February 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 April 2023
due by 27 April 2023

Last statement dated 13 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33120 - Repair of machinery
  • 46690 - Wholesale of other machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
ZEPHER VACUUM PUMP TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED 19 Jun 2001 - 08 Oct 2003
VACUUM PUMP TECHNOLOGY (UK) LIMITED 13 Apr 2001 - 19 Jun 2001