THE MONEY PIT (LIBERTY BELL) LIMITED

Company number 04197838

Registered office address
4a Exmoor Street, London, W10 6BD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 March 2022
due by 3 April 2022

Last statement dated 20 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64303 - Activities of venture and development capital companies
  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AVALON FILMS LIMITED 07 Jan 2002 - 03 Jul 2015
BARONBUILD LIMITED 10 Apr 2001 - 07 Jan 2002