ALIAS HOTELS

Company number 04196985

Registered office address
Swire House, 59 Buckingham Gate, London, SW1E 6AJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 March 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
9 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5510 - Hotels & motels with or without restaurant
Previous company names
Name Period
ALIAS HOTELS LIMITED 08 Aug 2007 - 02 Nov 2009
ALIAS HOTELS PLC 19 Apr 2001 - 08 Aug 2007
ALIAS MANCHESTER PLC 09 Apr 2001 - 19 Apr 2001