Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ENVIROGEN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Company number 04195550

Registered office address
56 Grammar School Yard, Fish Street, Hull, Yorkshire, England, HU1 2NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2022
due by 31 January 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2023
due by 25 July 2023

Last statement dated 11 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
JKN 125 LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 23 Oct 2001