Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ARDONAGH PORTFOLIO SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04194472

Registered office address
2 Minster Court, Mincing Lane, London, United Kingdom, EC3R 7PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 April 2023
due by 18 April 2023

Last statement dated 4 April 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
  • 65202 - Non-life reinsurance
Previous company names
Name Period
ANTUR INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 04 Apr 2022