GYG EXCHANGE LIMITED

Company number 04194152

Registered office address
3rd Floor Temple Point, 1 Temple Row, Birmingham, B2 5LG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MACOB EXCHANGE LIMITED 11 May 2001 - 04 Jul 2013
SPEED 8729 LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 11 May 2001