REGIS MUTUAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04194000

Registered office address
8 Maltings Place, 169 Tower Bridge Road, London, England, SE1 3JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66220 - Activities of insurance agents and brokers
Previous company names
Name Period
REGIS LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 10 Sep 2007