Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

YH LIMITED

Company number 04193755

Registered office address
3 Forbury Place, Forbury Road, Reading, Berkshire, England, RG1 3YL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2023
due by 31 December 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2024
due by 17 March 2024

Last statement dated 3 March 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
FASTKEEL LIMITED 04 Apr 2001 - 22 Jun 2001