Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

JORDAN'S RESIDENTIAL LETTINGS LIMITED

Company number 04192520

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
HANOVER PARK COMMERCIAL BROKER HOLDINGS LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 02 Jul 2004