Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LONDON GATEWAY LIMITED

Company number 04191616

Registered office address
16 Palace Street, London, SW1E 5JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 April 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2023
due by 10 February 2023

Last statement dated 27 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARMADAFORCE LIMITED 02 Apr 2001 - 12 Apr 2001