CANTORCO2E LIMITED

Company number 04191186

Registered office address
5 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, United Kingdom, E14 5HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 March 2021
due by 13 April 2021

Last statement dated 30 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CO2E.COM LIMITED 07 Jun 2001 - 12 Mar 2007
MERRYSPRING LIMITED 30 Mar 2001 - 07 Jun 2001