Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFE NEW FUTURES

Company number 04189876

Registered office address
29 Carlton Crescent, Southampton, England, SO15 2EW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2022
due by 12 April 2022

Last statement dated 29 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85590 - Other education not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SOUTHAMPTON ACTION FOR EMPLOYMENT 29 Mar 2001 - 20 Jun 2019