Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

PETERLOO HOTELS LIMITED

Company number 04189868

Registered office address
1st Floor Cloister House Riverside, New Bailey Street, Manchester, England, M3 5FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 March 2023
due by 12 April 2023

Last statement dated 29 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO (2506) LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 03 Jun 2004