JORDANS PHARMACY LIMITED

Company number 04189574

Registered office address
Sapphire Court, Walsgrave Triangle, Coventry, CV2 2TX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERSCAPE LIMITED 29 Mar 2001 - 18 Jul 2001