Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ST. VINCENT MILL RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED

Company number 04187611

Registered office address
Windsor House Long Bennington Business Park, Long Bennington, Newark, Nottinghamshire, NG23 5JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
27 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2023
due by 13 March 2023

Last statement dated 27 February 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
ST. VINCENTS MILL RESIDENTS ASSOCIATION LIMITED 27 Mar 2001 - 30 Apr 2001