WASPS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04187289

Registered office address
Ricoh Arena Judds Lane, Longford, Coventry, England, CV6 6AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 March 2022
due by 2 April 2022

Last statement dated 19 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON WASPS HOLDINGS LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 15 Apr 2015