MASTERMAILER STATIONERY LIMITED

Company number 04187229

Registered office address
Bloxham Mill, Barford Road, Bloxham, Oxfordshire, OX15 4FF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 March 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 17230 - Manufacture of paper stationery
Previous company names
Name Period
ETCHCO 1090 LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 01 Jun 2001