Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MCLEAN TW HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04186784

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 March 2001

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2023
due by 15 March 2023

Last statement dated 1 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINHOMES HOLDINGS LIMITED 06 Apr 2001 - 18 Oct 2019
CONTINENTAL SHELF 177 LIMITED 26 Mar 2001 - 06 Apr 2001